<?xml version="1.0" encoding="UTF-8"?>
<rss version="2.0"
	xmlns:content="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/content/"
	xmlns:wfw="http://wellformedweb.org/CommentAPI/"
	xmlns:dc="http://purl.org/dc/elements/1.1/"
	xmlns:atom="http://www.w3.org/2005/Atom"
	xmlns:sy="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/syndication/"
	xmlns:slash="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/slash/"
	>

<channel>
	<title>Generating Traffic For Your Site &#124; Building Back Links For You &#187; blueprint</title>
	<atom:link href="http://blogmarketingiseasy.com/tag/blueprint/feed/" rel="self" type="application/rss+xml" />
	<link>http://blogmarketingiseasy.com</link>
	<description></description>
	<lastBuildDate>Fri, 30 Jul 2010 14:41:52 +0000</lastBuildDate>
	<generator>http://wordpress.org/?v=2.8.4</generator>
	<language>en</language>
	<sy:updatePeriod>hourly</sy:updatePeriod>
	<sy:updateFrequency>1</sy:updateFrequency>
			<item>
		<title>Make Money Online &#8212;  Creating an Email List or Newsletter</title>
		<link>http://blogmarketingiseasy.com/1189/make-money-online-creating-an-email-list-or-newsletter/</link>
		<comments>http://blogmarketingiseasy.com/1189/make-money-online-creating-an-email-list-or-newsletter/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Wed, 07 Jul 2010 02:26:35 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[niche email list]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[adsense]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[affiliate]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Best]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[blueprint]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[business]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[cash]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[earn]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[easy]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[facebook]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[fast]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[from]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Google]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[home]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[how]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[IM]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[internet]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[job]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Link]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[make]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[making]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[marketing]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[methods]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[money]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[niche]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[online]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[opportunity]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[PPC]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[PPV]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[review]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[super]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[to]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[traffic]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[tutorial]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[twitter]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[video]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[work]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[youtube]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://blogmarketingiseasy.com/1189/make-money-online-creating-an-email-list-or-newsletter/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[http://www.IMadviser.com/blueprint
To make money online you need to have the right tools as an internet marketer.  Marketing is futile without traffic, effective sales pages, the right blueprint, an email list and good copywriting.
To get massive amounts of targeted web traffic at little or no cost, click http://www.IMadviser.com/traffic
___Transcript Of Podcast Below___
Email lists and newsletters represent one [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><img src="http://i.ytimg.com/vi/IjtCoCsy-3s/2.jpg" align="left"/>http://www.IMadviser.com/blueprint</p>
<p>To make money online you need to have the right tools as an internet marketer.  Marketing is futile without traffic, effective sales pages, the right blueprint, an email list and good copywriting.</p>
<p>To get massive amounts of targeted web traffic at little or no cost, click http://www.IMadviser.com/traffic</p>
<p>___Transcript Of Podcast Below___</p>
<p>Email lists and newsletters represent one of the most powerful marketing and money making tools on the Internet. They offer incredible conversion rates, and the possibility to call people to action in a very efficient way.</p>
<p>Creating a big list is a difficult task though, so if you have a popular website you could leverage it to increase the number of subscribers on your list.</p>
<p>Yaro Starak is a famous Internet marketer, and if you visit his blog you will notice that right on top he has a section encouraging visitors to subscribe to his email newsletter. Yaro generates five figures in revenues each month from his email newsletters, proving that this method works.</p>
<p>List of software to manage email newsletters:</p>
<p>1. AWeber</p>
<p>2. SendStudio NX</p>
<p>3. PHP Autoresponder</p>
<p>4. Constant Contact</p>
<p>___ End Of Podcast Transcript ___</p>
<p>The Internet Marketing Adviser Channel provides the most comprehensive advice on how to make money online. Making money online though internet marketing with the IM adviser channel topical resources:</p>
<p>- Making Money Online</p>
<p>- <a href="http://blogmarketingiseasy.com" target=_self>niche</a> marketing</p>
<p>- Affiliate marketing</p>
<p>- How to get web traffic</p>
<p>- Search Engine Optimization</p>
<p>- Twitter Marketing</p>
<p>- Viral Marketing</p>
<p>- Forum Marketing </p>
<p>- Blog Marketing</p>
<p>- Conversation Marketing (which takes in Forum &amp; Blog Marketing)</p>
<p>- Email Marketing &amp; List Building</p>
<p>- List of ways to make money online</p>
<p>- Ways to Boost your Web Traffic</p>
<p>- Real Online Jobs</p>
<p>- Work From Home Opportunities</p>
<p>Make all of the above as easy as taking candy from a baby. Click the link below, right now! </p>
<p>http://www.IMadviser.com/blueprint</p>
<p>Duration : <b>0:1:54</b></p>
<p><span id="more-1189"></span><br /><object width="425" height="344"><param name="movie" value="http://www.youtube.com/v/IjtCoCsy-3s&#038;fs=1" /><param name="allowFullScreen" value="true" /><param name="allowscriptaccess" value="always" /><embed src="http://www.youtube.com/v/IjtCoCsy-3s&#038;fs=1" type="application/x-shockwave-flash" allowscriptaccess="always" allowfullscreen="true" width="425" height="344"></embed></object></p>
<script type="text/javascript">
  addthis_url    = 'http%3A%2F%2Fblogmarketingiseasy.com%2F1189%2Fmake-money-online-creating-an-email-list-or-newsletter%2F';
  addthis_title  = 'Make+Money+Online+%26%238212%3B++Creating+an+Email+List+or+Newsletter';
  addthis_pub    = '';
</script><script type="text/javascript" src="http://s7.addthis.com/js/addthis_widget.php?v=12" ></script>

<!-- start wp-tags-to-technorati 1.01 -->

<p class='technorati-tags'>Technorati Tags: <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/adsense' rel='tag' target='_blank'>adsense</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/affiliate' rel='tag' target='_blank'>affiliate</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/Best' rel='tag' target='_blank'>Best</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/blueprint' rel='tag' target='_blank'>blueprint</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/business' rel='tag' target='_blank'>business</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/cash' rel='tag' target='_blank'>cash</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/earn' rel='tag' target='_blank'>earn</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/easy' rel='tag' target='_blank'>easy</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/facebook' rel='tag' target='_blank'>facebook</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/fast' rel='tag' target='_blank'>fast</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/from' rel='tag' target='_blank'>from</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/Google' rel='tag' target='_blank'>Google</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/home' rel='tag' target='_blank'>home</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/how' rel='tag' target='_blank'>how</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/IM' rel='tag' target='_blank'>IM</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/internet' rel='tag' target='_blank'>internet</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/job' rel='tag' target='_blank'>job</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/Link' rel='tag' target='_blank'>Link</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/make' rel='tag' target='_blank'>make</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/making' rel='tag' target='_blank'>making</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/marketing' rel='tag' target='_blank'>marketing</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/methods' rel='tag' target='_blank'>methods</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/money' rel='tag' target='_blank'>money</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/niche' rel='tag' target='_blank'>niche</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/online' rel='tag' target='_blank'>online</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/opportunity' rel='tag' target='_blank'>opportunity</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/PPC' rel='tag' target='_blank'>PPC</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/PPV' rel='tag' target='_blank'>PPV</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/review' rel='tag' target='_blank'>review</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/super' rel='tag' target='_blank'>super</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/to' rel='tag' target='_blank'>to</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/traffic' rel='tag' target='_blank'>traffic</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/tutorial' rel='tag' target='_blank'>tutorial</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/twitter' rel='tag' target='_blank'>twitter</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/video' rel='tag' target='_blank'>video</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/work' rel='tag' target='_blank'>work</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/youtube' rel='tag' target='_blank'>youtube</a></p>

<!-- end wp-tags-to-technorati -->
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://blogmarketingiseasy.com/1189/make-money-online-creating-an-email-list-or-newsletter/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Niche Marketing &#8211; Affiliate Piggy-back Strategy</title>
		<link>http://blogmarketingiseasy.com/1179/niche-marketing-affiliate-piggy-back-strategy/</link>
		<comments>http://blogmarketingiseasy.com/1179/niche-marketing-affiliate-piggy-back-strategy/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Tue, 29 Jun 2010 11:03:12 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[niche email list]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[adsense]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[affiliate]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Best]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[blueprint]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[business]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[cash]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[earn]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[easy]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[facebook]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[fast]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[from]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Google]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[home]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[how]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[IM]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[internet]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[job]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Link]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[make]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[making]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[marketing]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[methods]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[money]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[niche]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[online]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[opportunity]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[PPC]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[PPV]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[review]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[super]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[to]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[traffic]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[tutorial]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[twitter]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[video]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[work]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[youtube]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://blogmarketingiseasy.com/1179/niche-marketing-affiliate-piggy-back-strategy/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[http://www.IMadviser.com/blueprint
To make money online you need to have the right tools as an internet marketer.  Marketing is futile without traffic, effective sales pages, the right blueprint, an email list and good copywriting.
To get massive amounts of targeted web traffic at little or no cost, click http://www.IMadviser.com/traffic
___Transcript Of Podcast Below___
The techniques can be used in [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><img src="http://i.ytimg.com/vi/p2GLCSI5Dxs/2.jpg" align="left"/>http://www.IMadviser.com/blueprint</p>
<p>To make money online you need to have the right tools as an internet marketer.  Marketing is futile without traffic, effective sales pages, the right blueprint, an email list and good copywriting.</p>
<p>To get massive amounts of targeted web traffic at little or no cost, click http://www.IMadviser.com/traffic</p>
<p>___Transcript Of Podcast Below___</p>
<p>The techniques can be used in isolation, or together, and it may take some </p>
<p>time for everything to soak in. You may, for example, decide to write a pre-sell </p>
<p>with a bonus and throw in the instant rebate for good measure. Expect your </p>
<p>Adwords competition to try to copy you within a few days. </p>
<p>You could decide to source products with Affiliate Alert and CBTrends, and </p>
<p>write articles targeting the brand name keywords (mixing the opportunist </p>
<p>method with the workhorse method). </p>
<p>Perhaps you overhear an affiliate bragging about his success. You spy on him, </p>
<p>and realise he is pushing a particular niche hard: you take three of the </p>
<p>products he is pushing, and run them through CBTrends. All three are on the </p>
<p>rise so you set-up an affiliate diary and promote it on e-zines and Adwords </p>
<p>and use the instant rebate method to super-charge conversions&#8230; </p>
<p>___ End Of Podcast Transcript ___</p>
<p>The Internet Marketing Adviser Channel provides the most comprehensive advice on how to make money online. Making money online though internet marketing with the IM adviser channel topical resources:</p>
<p>- Making Money Online</p>
<p>- <a href="http://blogmarketingiseasy.com" target=_self>niche</a> marketing</p>
<p>- Affiliate marketing</p>
<p>- How to get web traffic</p>
<p>- Search Engine Optimization</p>
<p>- Twitter Marketing</p>
<p>- Viral Marketing</p>
<p>- Forum Marketing </p>
<p>- Blog Marketing</p>
<p>- Conversation Marketing (which takes in Forum &amp; Blog Marketing)</p>
<p>- Email Marketing &amp; List Building</p>
<p>- List of ways to make money online</p>
<p>- Ways to Boost your Web Traffic</p>
<p>- Real Online Jobs</p>
<p>- Work From Home Opportunities</p>
<p>Make all of the above as easy as taking candy from a baby. Click the link below, right now! </p>
<p>http://www.IMadviser.com/blueprint</p>
<p>Duration : <b>0:2:48</b></p>
<p><span id="more-1179"></span><br /><object width="425" height="344"><param name="movie" value="http://www.youtube.com/v/p2GLCSI5Dxs&#038;fs=1" /><param name="allowFullScreen" value="true" /><param name="allowscriptaccess" value="always" /><embed src="http://www.youtube.com/v/p2GLCSI5Dxs&#038;fs=1" type="application/x-shockwave-flash" allowscriptaccess="always" allowfullscreen="true" width="425" height="344"></embed></object></p>
<script type="text/javascript">
  addthis_url    = 'http%3A%2F%2Fblogmarketingiseasy.com%2F1179%2Fniche-marketing-affiliate-piggy-back-strategy%2F';
  addthis_title  = 'Niche+Marketing+%26%238211%3B+Affiliate+Piggy-back+Strategy';
  addthis_pub    = '';
</script><script type="text/javascript" src="http://s7.addthis.com/js/addthis_widget.php?v=12" ></script>

<!-- start wp-tags-to-technorati 1.01 -->

<p class='technorati-tags'>Technorati Tags: <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/adsense' rel='tag' target='_blank'>adsense</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/affiliate' rel='tag' target='_blank'>affiliate</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/Best' rel='tag' target='_blank'>Best</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/blueprint' rel='tag' target='_blank'>blueprint</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/business' rel='tag' target='_blank'>business</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/cash' rel='tag' target='_blank'>cash</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/earn' rel='tag' target='_blank'>earn</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/easy' rel='tag' target='_blank'>easy</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/facebook' rel='tag' target='_blank'>facebook</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/fast' rel='tag' target='_blank'>fast</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/from' rel='tag' target='_blank'>from</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/Google' rel='tag' target='_blank'>Google</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/home' rel='tag' target='_blank'>home</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/how' rel='tag' target='_blank'>how</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/IM' rel='tag' target='_blank'>IM</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/internet' rel='tag' target='_blank'>internet</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/job' rel='tag' target='_blank'>job</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/Link' rel='tag' target='_blank'>Link</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/make' rel='tag' target='_blank'>make</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/making' rel='tag' target='_blank'>making</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/marketing' rel='tag' target='_blank'>marketing</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/methods' rel='tag' target='_blank'>methods</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/money' rel='tag' target='_blank'>money</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/niche' rel='tag' target='_blank'>niche</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/online' rel='tag' target='_blank'>online</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/opportunity' rel='tag' target='_blank'>opportunity</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/PPC' rel='tag' target='_blank'>PPC</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/PPV' rel='tag' target='_blank'>PPV</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/review' rel='tag' target='_blank'>review</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/super' rel='tag' target='_blank'>super</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/to' rel='tag' target='_blank'>to</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/traffic' rel='tag' target='_blank'>traffic</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/tutorial' rel='tag' target='_blank'>tutorial</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/twitter' rel='tag' target='_blank'>twitter</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/video' rel='tag' target='_blank'>video</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/work' rel='tag' target='_blank'>work</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/youtube' rel='tag' target='_blank'>youtube</a></p>

<!-- end wp-tags-to-technorati -->
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://blogmarketingiseasy.com/1179/niche-marketing-affiliate-piggy-back-strategy/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Converting Keywords &#8211; General Niche Product Related Keywords</title>
		<link>http://blogmarketingiseasy.com/1175/converting-keywords-general-niche-product-related-keywords/</link>
		<comments>http://blogmarketingiseasy.com/1175/converting-keywords-general-niche-product-related-keywords/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Sat, 26 Jun 2010 17:19:17 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[niche email list]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[adsense]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[affiliate]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Best]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[blueprint]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[business]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[cash]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[earn]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[easy]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[facebook]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[fast]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[from]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Google]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[home]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[how]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[IM]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[internet]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[job]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Link]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[make]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[making]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[marketing]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[methods]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[money]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[niche]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[online]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[opportunity]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[PPC]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[PPV]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[review]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[super]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[to]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[traffic]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[tutorial]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[twitter]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[video]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[work]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[youtube]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://blogmarketingiseasy.com/1175/converting-keywords-general-niche-product-related-keywords/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[http://www.IMadviser.com/blueprint
To make money online you need to have the right tools as an internet marketer.  Marketing is futile without traffic, effective sales pages, the right blueprint, an email list and good copywriting.
To get massive amounts of targeted web traffic at little or no cost, click http://www.IMadviser.com/traffic
___Transcript Of Podcast Below___
The third best converting keywords are [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><img src="http://i.ytimg.com/vi/eJBScmIex8E/2.jpg" align="left"/>http://www.IMadviser.com/blueprint</p>
<p>To make money online you need to have the right tools as an internet marketer.  Marketing is futile without traffic, effective sales pages, the right blueprint, an email list and good copywriting.</p>
<p>To get massive amounts of targeted web traffic at little or no cost, click http://www.IMadviser.com/traffic</p>
<p>___Transcript Of Podcast Below___</p>
<p>The third best converting keywords are phrases typed in by people who are looking for a product in </p>
<p>that niche but they don&#8217;t know which product exactly, e.g.: solar power kit, dog training book, </p>
<p>daycare management software, etc. </p>
<p>___ End Of Podcast Transcript ___</p>
<p>The Internet Marketing Adviser Channel provides the most comprehensive advice on how to make money online. Making money online though internet marketing with the IM adviser channel topical resources:</p>
<p>- Making Money Online</p>
<p>- <a href="http://blogmarketingiseasy.com" target=_self>niche</a> marketing</p>
<p>- Affiliate marketing</p>
<p>- How to get web traffic</p>
<p>- Search Engine Optimization</p>
<p>- Twitter Marketing</p>
<p>- Viral Marketing</p>
<p>- Forum Marketing </p>
<p>- Blog Marketing</p>
<p>- Conversation Marketing (which takes in Forum &amp; Blog Marketing)</p>
<p>- Email Marketing &amp; List Building</p>
<p>- List of ways to make money online</p>
<p>- Ways to Boost your Web Traffic</p>
<p>- Real Online Jobs</p>
<p>- Work From Home Opportunities</p>
<p>Make all of the above as easy as taking candy from a baby. Click the link below, right now! </p>
<p>http://www.IMadviser.com/blueprint</p>
<p>Duration : <b>0:2:7</b></p>
<p><span id="more-1175"></span><br /><object width="425" height="344"><param name="movie" value="http://www.youtube.com/v/eJBScmIex8E&#038;fs=1" /><param name="allowFullScreen" value="true" /><param name="allowscriptaccess" value="always" /><embed src="http://www.youtube.com/v/eJBScmIex8E&#038;fs=1" type="application/x-shockwave-flash" allowscriptaccess="always" allowfullscreen="true" width="425" height="344"></embed></object></p>
<script type="text/javascript">
  addthis_url    = 'http%3A%2F%2Fblogmarketingiseasy.com%2F1175%2Fconverting-keywords-general-niche-product-related-keywords%2F';
  addthis_title  = 'Converting+Keywords+%26%238211%3B+General+Niche+Product+Related+Keywords';
  addthis_pub    = '';
</script><script type="text/javascript" src="http://s7.addthis.com/js/addthis_widget.php?v=12" ></script>

<!-- start wp-tags-to-technorati 1.01 -->

<p class='technorati-tags'>Technorati Tags: <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/adsense' rel='tag' target='_blank'>adsense</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/affiliate' rel='tag' target='_blank'>affiliate</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/Best' rel='tag' target='_blank'>Best</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/blueprint' rel='tag' target='_blank'>blueprint</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/business' rel='tag' target='_blank'>business</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/cash' rel='tag' target='_blank'>cash</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/earn' rel='tag' target='_blank'>earn</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/easy' rel='tag' target='_blank'>easy</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/facebook' rel='tag' target='_blank'>facebook</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/fast' rel='tag' target='_blank'>fast</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/from' rel='tag' target='_blank'>from</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/Google' rel='tag' target='_blank'>Google</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/home' rel='tag' target='_blank'>home</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/how' rel='tag' target='_blank'>how</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/IM' rel='tag' target='_blank'>IM</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/internet' rel='tag' target='_blank'>internet</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/job' rel='tag' target='_blank'>job</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/Link' rel='tag' target='_blank'>Link</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/make' rel='tag' target='_blank'>make</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/making' rel='tag' target='_blank'>making</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/marketing' rel='tag' target='_blank'>marketing</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/methods' rel='tag' target='_blank'>methods</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/money' rel='tag' target='_blank'>money</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/niche' rel='tag' target='_blank'>niche</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/online' rel='tag' target='_blank'>online</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/opportunity' rel='tag' target='_blank'>opportunity</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/PPC' rel='tag' target='_blank'>PPC</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/PPV' rel='tag' target='_blank'>PPV</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/review' rel='tag' target='_blank'>review</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/super' rel='tag' target='_blank'>super</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/to' rel='tag' target='_blank'>to</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/traffic' rel='tag' target='_blank'>traffic</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/tutorial' rel='tag' target='_blank'>tutorial</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/twitter' rel='tag' target='_blank'>twitter</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/video' rel='tag' target='_blank'>video</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/work' rel='tag' target='_blank'>work</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/youtube' rel='tag' target='_blank'>youtube</a></p>

<!-- end wp-tags-to-technorati -->
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://blogmarketingiseasy.com/1175/converting-keywords-general-niche-product-related-keywords/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Make Money Online &#8212; Unique Niche Sites</title>
		<link>http://blogmarketingiseasy.com/1170/make-money-online-unique-niche-sites/</link>
		<comments>http://blogmarketingiseasy.com/1170/make-money-online-unique-niche-sites/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Wed, 23 Jun 2010 04:22:08 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[niche email list]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[adsense]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[affiliate]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Best]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[blueprint]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[business]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[cash]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[earn]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[easy]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[facebook]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[fast]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[from]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Google]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[home]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[how]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[IM]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[internet]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[job]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Link]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[make]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[making]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[marketing]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[methods]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[money]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[niche]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[online]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[opportunity]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[PPC]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[PPV]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[review]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[super]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[to]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[traffic]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[tutorial]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[twitter]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[video]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[work]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[youtube]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://blogmarketingiseasy.com/1170/make-money-online-unique-niche-sites/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[http://www.IMadviser.com/blueprint
To make money online you need to have the right tools as an internet marketer.  Marketing is futile without traffic, effective sales pages, the right blueprint, an email list and good copywriting.
To get massive amounts of targeted web traffic at little or no cost, click http://www.IMadviser.com/traffic
___Transcript Of Podcast Below___
I keep mentioning the words &#8216;unique&#8217;, [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><img src="http://i.ytimg.com/vi/X6tEYJjYkKc/2.jpg" align="left"/>http://www.IMadviser.com/blueprint</p>
<p>To make money online you need to have the right tools as an internet marketer.  Marketing is futile without traffic, effective sales pages, the right blueprint, an email list and good copywriting.</p>
<p>To get massive amounts of targeted web traffic at little or no cost, click http://www.IMadviser.com/traffic</p>
<p>___Transcript Of Podcast Below___</p>
<p>I keep mentioning the words &#8216;unique&#8217;, &#8216;creative&#8217;, &#8216;interesting&#8217; throughout these videos. That&#8217;s simply because that is what will make you money online. That is the trick to make money online and that is in a nutshell what every site out there will tell you.</p>
<p>A custom designed site will sell for more than a standard one using a free template. A custom script will sell for more than a free one. A custom or unique idea, will get more traffic than a cloned one.</p>
<p>So if you outsource design and programming for a site, you have instantly raised the value of your website. Why not outsource the writing a content too&#8230;</p>
<p>You have just created a <a href="http://blogmarketingiseasy.com" target=_self>niche</a> site which will have potential buyers falling over themselves to get their hands on it.</p>
<p>Whether it be a custom designed and programmed image hosting site or celebrity rating site, if some of it is custom built, that instantly adds value.</p>
<p>The key is of course to keep the costs down. Don&#8217;t pay a designer $100 to design a site for you. Start a thread on a popular forum asking who can design a site for you for x amount. You may get </p>
<p>slammed by top designers, but screw them &#8212; there are guys out there who will work for peanuts and be more than happy to design a site for $10 &#8212; a quality design too. Let people fight it out in a price war whilst you wait for a quote you can afford.</p>
<p>Same with programming&#8230; head over to elance or rentacoder and post your request. Cheapest quote wins (provided of course they have a decent reputation). Combine the design, programming and domain name and you have almost certainly created a site you can sell for at least double what it cost you</p>
<p>___ End Of Podcast Transcript ___</p>
<p>The Internet Marketing Adviser Channel provides the most comprehensive advice on how to make money online. Making money online though internet marketing with the IM adviser channel topical resources:</p>
<p>- Making Money Online</p>
<p>- Niche marketing</p>
<p>- Affiliate marketing</p>
<p>- How to get web traffic</p>
<p>- Search Engine Optimization</p>
<p>- Twitter Marketing</p>
<p>- Viral Marketing</p>
<p>- Forum Marketing </p>
<p>- Blog Marketing</p>
<p>- Conversation Marketing (which takes in Forum &amp; Blog Marketing)</p>
<p>- Email Marketing &amp; List Building</p>
<p>- List of ways to make money online</p>
<p>- Ways to Boost your Web Traffic</p>
<p>- Real Online Jobs</p>
<p>- Work From Home Opportunities</p>
<p>Make all of the above as easy as taking candy from a baby. Click the link below, right now! </p>
<p>http://www.IMadviser.com/blueprint</p>
<p>Duration : <b>0:2:44</b></p>
<p><span id="more-1170"></span><br /><object width="425" height="344"><param name="movie" value="http://www.youtube.com/v/X6tEYJjYkKc&#038;fs=1" /><param name="allowFullScreen" value="true" /><param name="allowscriptaccess" value="always" /><embed src="http://www.youtube.com/v/X6tEYJjYkKc&#038;fs=1" type="application/x-shockwave-flash" allowscriptaccess="always" allowfullscreen="true" width="425" height="344"></embed></object></p>
<script type="text/javascript">
  addthis_url    = 'http%3A%2F%2Fblogmarketingiseasy.com%2F1170%2Fmake-money-online-unique-niche-sites%2F';
  addthis_title  = 'Make+Money+Online+%26%238212%3B+Unique+Niche+Sites';
  addthis_pub    = '';
</script><script type="text/javascript" src="http://s7.addthis.com/js/addthis_widget.php?v=12" ></script>

<!-- start wp-tags-to-technorati 1.01 -->

<p class='technorati-tags'>Technorati Tags: <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/adsense' rel='tag' target='_blank'>adsense</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/affiliate' rel='tag' target='_blank'>affiliate</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/Best' rel='tag' target='_blank'>Best</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/blueprint' rel='tag' target='_blank'>blueprint</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/business' rel='tag' target='_blank'>business</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/cash' rel='tag' target='_blank'>cash</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/earn' rel='tag' target='_blank'>earn</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/easy' rel='tag' target='_blank'>easy</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/facebook' rel='tag' target='_blank'>facebook</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/fast' rel='tag' target='_blank'>fast</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/from' rel='tag' target='_blank'>from</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/Google' rel='tag' target='_blank'>Google</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/home' rel='tag' target='_blank'>home</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/how' rel='tag' target='_blank'>how</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/IM' rel='tag' target='_blank'>IM</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/internet' rel='tag' target='_blank'>internet</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/job' rel='tag' target='_blank'>job</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/Link' rel='tag' target='_blank'>Link</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/make' rel='tag' target='_blank'>make</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/making' rel='tag' target='_blank'>making</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/marketing' rel='tag' target='_blank'>marketing</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/methods' rel='tag' target='_blank'>methods</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/money' rel='tag' target='_blank'>money</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/niche' rel='tag' target='_blank'>niche</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/online' rel='tag' target='_blank'>online</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/opportunity' rel='tag' target='_blank'>opportunity</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/PPC' rel='tag' target='_blank'>PPC</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/PPV' rel='tag' target='_blank'>PPV</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/review' rel='tag' target='_blank'>review</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/super' rel='tag' target='_blank'>super</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/to' rel='tag' target='_blank'>to</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/traffic' rel='tag' target='_blank'>traffic</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/tutorial' rel='tag' target='_blank'>tutorial</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/twitter' rel='tag' target='_blank'>twitter</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/video' rel='tag' target='_blank'>video</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/work' rel='tag' target='_blank'>work</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/youtube' rel='tag' target='_blank'>youtube</a></p>

<!-- end wp-tags-to-technorati -->
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://blogmarketingiseasy.com/1170/make-money-online-unique-niche-sites/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Make Money Online Video &#8212; Niche Marketing &#8212; Promote Products With Opt-In Integration</title>
		<link>http://blogmarketingiseasy.com/1160/make-money-online-video-niche-marketing-promote-products-with-opt-in-integration/</link>
		<comments>http://blogmarketingiseasy.com/1160/make-money-online-video-niche-marketing-promote-products-with-opt-in-integration/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 17 Jun 2010 06:02:31 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[niche email list]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[adsense]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[affiliate]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Best]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[blueprint]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[business]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[cash]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[earn]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[easy]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[facebook]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[fast]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[from]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Google]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[home]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[how]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[IM]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[internet]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[job]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Link]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[make]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[making]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[marketing]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[methods]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[money]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[niche]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[online]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[opportunity]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[PPC]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[PPV]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[review]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[super]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[to]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[traffic]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[tutorial]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[twitter]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[video]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[work]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[youtube]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://blogmarketingiseasy.com/1160/make-money-online-video-niche-marketing-promote-products-with-opt-in-integration/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[http://www.IMadviser.com/blueprint
To make money online you need to have the right tools as an internet marketer.  Marketing is futile without traffic, effective sales pages, the right blueprint, an email list and good copywriting.
To get massive amounts of targeted web traffic at little or no cost, click http://www.IMadviser.com/traffic
___Transcript Of Podcast Below___
Here are some steps that can [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><img src="http://i.ytimg.com/vi/F_osIXmiu7c/2.jpg" align="left"/>http://www.IMadviser.com/blueprint</p>
<p>To make money online you need to have the right tools as an internet marketer.  Marketing is futile without traffic, effective sales pages, the right blueprint, an email list and good copywriting.</p>
<p>To get massive amounts of targeted web traffic at little or no cost, click http://www.IMadviser.com/traffic</p>
<p>___Transcript Of Podcast Below___</p>
<p>Here are some steps that can be followed to build our list as we sell products.</p>
<p>1) Find a niche with desperate beginners with lots of products to choose </p>
<p>from </p>
<p>2) Set-up your squeeze page using the methods outlined below / or use </p>
<p>the drop down box on the pre-sell page you use </p>
<p>3) Write your &#8220;welcome&#8221; email </p>
<p>4) Choose 3 products to promote and queue up 10 pre-sells (created the </p>
<p>easy way, I will return to this) </p>
<p>5) Promote your site using one of the methods outlined below </p>
<p>___ End Of Podcast Transcript ___</p>
<p>The Internet Marketing Adviser Channel provides the most comprehensive advice on how to make money online. Making money online though internet marketing with the IM adviser channel topical resources:</p>
<p>- Making Money Online</p>
<p>- <a href="http://blogmarketingiseasy.com" target=_self>niche</a> marketing</p>
<p>- Affiliate marketing</p>
<p>- How to get web traffic</p>
<p>- Search Engine Optimization</p>
<p>- Twitter Marketing</p>
<p>- Viral Marketing</p>
<p>- Forum Marketing </p>
<p>- Blog Marketing</p>
<p>- Conversation Marketing (which takes in Forum &amp; Blog Marketing)</p>
<p>- Email Marketing &amp; List Building</p>
<p>- List of ways to make money online</p>
<p>- Ways to Boost your Web Traffic</p>
<p>- Real Online Jobs</p>
<p>- Work From Home Opportunities</p>
<p>Make all of the above as easy as taking candy from a baby. Click the link below, right now! </p>
<p>http://www.IMadviser.com/blueprint</p>
<p>Duration : <b>0:2:1</b></p>
<p><span id="more-1160"></span><br /><object width="425" height="344"><param name="movie" value="http://www.youtube.com/v/F_osIXmiu7c&#038;fs=1" /><param name="allowFullScreen" value="true" /><param name="allowscriptaccess" value="always" /><embed src="http://www.youtube.com/v/F_osIXmiu7c&#038;fs=1" type="application/x-shockwave-flash" allowscriptaccess="always" allowfullscreen="true" width="425" height="344"></embed></object></p>
<script type="text/javascript">
  addthis_url    = 'http%3A%2F%2Fblogmarketingiseasy.com%2F1160%2Fmake-money-online-video-niche-marketing-promote-products-with-opt-in-integration%2F';
  addthis_title  = 'Make+Money+Online+Video+%26%238212%3B+Niche+Marketing+%26%238212%3B+Promote+Products+With+Opt-In+Integration';
  addthis_pub    = '';
</script><script type="text/javascript" src="http://s7.addthis.com/js/addthis_widget.php?v=12" ></script>

<!-- start wp-tags-to-technorati 1.01 -->

<p class='technorati-tags'>Technorati Tags: <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/adsense' rel='tag' target='_blank'>adsense</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/affiliate' rel='tag' target='_blank'>affiliate</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/Best' rel='tag' target='_blank'>Best</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/blueprint' rel='tag' target='_blank'>blueprint</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/business' rel='tag' target='_blank'>business</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/cash' rel='tag' target='_blank'>cash</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/earn' rel='tag' target='_blank'>earn</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/easy' rel='tag' target='_blank'>easy</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/facebook' rel='tag' target='_blank'>facebook</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/fast' rel='tag' target='_blank'>fast</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/from' rel='tag' target='_blank'>from</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/Google' rel='tag' target='_blank'>Google</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/home' rel='tag' target='_blank'>home</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/how' rel='tag' target='_blank'>how</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/IM' rel='tag' target='_blank'>IM</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/internet' rel='tag' target='_blank'>internet</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/job' rel='tag' target='_blank'>job</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/Link' rel='tag' target='_blank'>Link</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/make' rel='tag' target='_blank'>make</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/making' rel='tag' target='_blank'>making</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/marketing' rel='tag' target='_blank'>marketing</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/methods' rel='tag' target='_blank'>methods</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/money' rel='tag' target='_blank'>money</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/niche' rel='tag' target='_blank'>niche</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/online' rel='tag' target='_blank'>online</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/opportunity' rel='tag' target='_blank'>opportunity</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/PPC' rel='tag' target='_blank'>PPC</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/PPV' rel='tag' target='_blank'>PPV</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/review' rel='tag' target='_blank'>review</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/super' rel='tag' target='_blank'>super</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/to' rel='tag' target='_blank'>to</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/traffic' rel='tag' target='_blank'>traffic</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/tutorial' rel='tag' target='_blank'>tutorial</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/twitter' rel='tag' target='_blank'>twitter</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/video' rel='tag' target='_blank'>video</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/work' rel='tag' target='_blank'>work</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/youtube' rel='tag' target='_blank'>youtube</a></p>

<!-- end wp-tags-to-technorati -->
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://blogmarketingiseasy.com/1160/make-money-online-video-niche-marketing-promote-products-with-opt-in-integration/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Niche Marketing &#8211; Finding hot, new products to Promote</title>
		<link>http://blogmarketingiseasy.com/1157/niche-marketing-finding-hot-new-products-to-promote/</link>
		<comments>http://blogmarketingiseasy.com/1157/niche-marketing-finding-hot-new-products-to-promote/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Mon, 14 Jun 2010 14:58:20 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[niche email list]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[adsense]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[affiliate]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Best]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[blueprint]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[business]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[cash]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[earn]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[easy]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[facebook]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[fast]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[from]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Google]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[home]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[how]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[IM]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[internet]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[job]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Link]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[make]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[making]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[marketing]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[methods]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[money]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[niche]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[online]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[opportunity]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[PPC]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[PPV]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[review]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[super]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[to]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[traffic]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[tutorial]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[twitter]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[video]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[work]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[youtube]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://blogmarketingiseasy.com/1157/niche-marketing-finding-hot-new-products-to-promote/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[http://www.IMadviser.com/blueprint
To make money online you need to have the right tools as an internet marketer.  Marketing is futile without traffic, effective sales pages, the right blueprint, an email list and good copywriting.
To get massive amounts of targeted web traffic at little or no cost, click http://www.IMadviser.com/traffic
___Transcript Of Podcast Below___
Generally speaking the newest internet marketing [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><img src="http://i.ytimg.com/vi/QWAwAyhEF8E/2.jpg" align="left"/>http://www.IMadviser.com/blueprint</p>
<p>To make money online you need to have the right tools as an internet marketer.  Marketing is futile without traffic, effective sales pages, the right blueprint, an email list and good copywriting.</p>
<p>To get massive amounts of targeted web traffic at little or no cost, click http://www.IMadviser.com/traffic</p>
<p>___Transcript Of Podcast Below___</p>
<p>Generally speaking the newest internet marketing products are the ones which convert the best.</p>
<p>An easy way to discover new offers is to subscribe to the mailing lists of successful internet marketers. Note what they promote to the members of their list and promote these products at the soonest opportunity.</p>
<p>___ End Of Podcast Transcript ___</p>
<p>The Internet Marketing Adviser Channel provides the most comprehensive advice on how to make money online. Making money online though internet marketing with the IM adviser channel topical resources:</p>
<p>- Making Money Online</p>
<p>- <a href="http://blogmarketingiseasy.com" target=_self>niche</a> marketing</p>
<p>- Affiliate marketing</p>
<p>- How to get web traffic</p>
<p>- Search Engine Optimization</p>
<p>- Twitter Marketing</p>
<p>- Viral Marketing</p>
<p>- Forum Marketing </p>
<p>- Blog Marketing</p>
<p>- Conversation Marketing (which takes in Forum &amp; Blog Marketing)</p>
<p>- Email Marketing &amp; List Building</p>
<p>- List of ways to make money online</p>
<p>- Ways to Boost your Web Traffic</p>
<p>- Real Online Jobs</p>
<p>- Work From Home Opportunities</p>
<p>Make all of the above as easy as taking candy from a baby. Click the link below, right now! </p>
<p>http://www.IMadviser.com/blueprint</p>
<p>Duration : <b>0:2:16</b></p>
<p><span id="more-1157"></span><br /><object width="425" height="344"><param name="movie" value="http://www.youtube.com/v/QWAwAyhEF8E&#038;fs=1" /><param name="allowFullScreen" value="true" /><param name="allowscriptaccess" value="always" /><embed src="http://www.youtube.com/v/QWAwAyhEF8E&#038;fs=1" type="application/x-shockwave-flash" allowscriptaccess="always" allowfullscreen="true" width="425" height="344"></embed></object></p>
<script type="text/javascript">
  addthis_url    = 'http%3A%2F%2Fblogmarketingiseasy.com%2F1157%2Fniche-marketing-finding-hot-new-products-to-promote%2F';
  addthis_title  = 'Niche+Marketing+%26%238211%3B+Finding+hot%2C+new+products+to+Promote';
  addthis_pub    = '';
</script><script type="text/javascript" src="http://s7.addthis.com/js/addthis_widget.php?v=12" ></script>

<!-- start wp-tags-to-technorati 1.01 -->

<p class='technorati-tags'>Technorati Tags: <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/adsense' rel='tag' target='_blank'>adsense</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/affiliate' rel='tag' target='_blank'>affiliate</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/Best' rel='tag' target='_blank'>Best</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/blueprint' rel='tag' target='_blank'>blueprint</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/business' rel='tag' target='_blank'>business</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/cash' rel='tag' target='_blank'>cash</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/earn' rel='tag' target='_blank'>earn</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/easy' rel='tag' target='_blank'>easy</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/facebook' rel='tag' target='_blank'>facebook</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/fast' rel='tag' target='_blank'>fast</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/from' rel='tag' target='_blank'>from</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/Google' rel='tag' target='_blank'>Google</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/home' rel='tag' target='_blank'>home</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/how' rel='tag' target='_blank'>how</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/IM' rel='tag' target='_blank'>IM</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/internet' rel='tag' target='_blank'>internet</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/job' rel='tag' target='_blank'>job</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/Link' rel='tag' target='_blank'>Link</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/make' rel='tag' target='_blank'>make</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/making' rel='tag' target='_blank'>making</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/marketing' rel='tag' target='_blank'>marketing</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/methods' rel='tag' target='_blank'>methods</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/money' rel='tag' target='_blank'>money</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/niche' rel='tag' target='_blank'>niche</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/online' rel='tag' target='_blank'>online</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/opportunity' rel='tag' target='_blank'>opportunity</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/PPC' rel='tag' target='_blank'>PPC</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/PPV' rel='tag' target='_blank'>PPV</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/review' rel='tag' target='_blank'>review</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/super' rel='tag' target='_blank'>super</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/to' rel='tag' target='_blank'>to</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/traffic' rel='tag' target='_blank'>traffic</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/tutorial' rel='tag' target='_blank'>tutorial</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/twitter' rel='tag' target='_blank'>twitter</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/video' rel='tag' target='_blank'>video</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/work' rel='tag' target='_blank'>work</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/youtube' rel='tag' target='_blank'>youtube</a></p>

<!-- end wp-tags-to-technorati -->
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://blogmarketingiseasy.com/1157/niche-marketing-finding-hot-new-products-to-promote/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Niche Marketing &#8211; Develop a Strong and Powerful Mindset</title>
		<link>http://blogmarketingiseasy.com/1154/niche-marketing-develop-a-strong-and-powerful-mindset/</link>
		<comments>http://blogmarketingiseasy.com/1154/niche-marketing-develop-a-strong-and-powerful-mindset/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Fri, 11 Jun 2010 21:08:23 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[niche email list]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[adsense]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[affiliate]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Best]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[blueprint]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[business]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[cash]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[earn]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[easy]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[facebook]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[fast]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[from]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Google]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[home]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[how]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[IM]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[internet]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[job]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Link]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[make]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[making]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[marketing]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[methods]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[money]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[niche]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[online]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[opportunity]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[PPC]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[PPV]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[review]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[super]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[to]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[traffic]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[tutorial]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[twitter]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[video]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[work]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[youtube]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://blogmarketingiseasy.com/1154/niche-marketing-develop-a-strong-and-powerful-mindset/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[http://www.IMadviser.com/blueprint
To make money online you need to have the right tools as an internet marketer.  Marketing is futile without traffic, effective sales pages, the right blueprint, an email list and good copywriting.
To get massive amounts of targeted web traffic at little or no cost, click http://www.IMadviser.com/traffic
___Transcript Of Podcast Below___
To me the simple mindset fundamentals [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><img src="http://i.ytimg.com/vi/Sm7UeCCMYk8/2.jpg" align="left"/>http://www.IMadviser.com/blueprint</p>
<p>To make money online you need to have the right tools as an internet marketer.  Marketing is futile without traffic, effective sales pages, the right blueprint, an email list and good copywriting.</p>
<p>To get massive amounts of targeted web traffic at little or no cost, click http://www.IMadviser.com/traffic</p>
<p>___Transcript Of Podcast Below___</p>
<p>To me the simple mindset fundamentals that you need to adopt to have the life of your dreams are: </p>
<p>___ End Of Podcast Transcript ___</p>
<p>The Internet Marketing Adviser Channel provides the most comprehensive advice on how to make money online. Making money online though internet marketing with the IM adviser channel topical resources:</p>
<p>- Making Money Online</p>
<p>- <a href="http://blogmarketingiseasy.com" target=_self>niche</a> marketing</p>
<p>- Affiliate marketing</p>
<p>- How to get web traffic</p>
<p>- Search Engine Optimization</p>
<p>- Twitter Marketing</p>
<p>- Viral Marketing</p>
<p>- Forum Marketing </p>
<p>- Blog Marketing</p>
<p>- Conversation Marketing (which takes in Forum &amp; Blog Marketing)</p>
<p>- Email Marketing &amp; List Building</p>
<p>- List of ways to make money online</p>
<p>- Ways to Boost your Web Traffic</p>
<p>- Real Online Jobs</p>
<p>- Work From Home Opportunities</p>
<p>Make all of the above as easy as taking candy from a baby. Click the link below, right now! </p>
<p>http://www.IMadviser.com/blueprint</p>
<p>Duration : <b>0:4:8</b></p>
<p><span id="more-1154"></span><br /><object width="425" height="344"><param name="movie" value="http://www.youtube.com/v/Sm7UeCCMYk8&#038;fs=1" /><param name="allowFullScreen" value="true" /><param name="allowscriptaccess" value="always" /><embed src="http://www.youtube.com/v/Sm7UeCCMYk8&#038;fs=1" type="application/x-shockwave-flash" allowscriptaccess="always" allowfullscreen="true" width="425" height="344"></embed></object></p>
<script type="text/javascript">
  addthis_url    = 'http%3A%2F%2Fblogmarketingiseasy.com%2F1154%2Fniche-marketing-develop-a-strong-and-powerful-mindset%2F';
  addthis_title  = 'Niche+Marketing+%26%238211%3B+Develop+a+Strong+and+Powerful+Mindset';
  addthis_pub    = '';
</script><script type="text/javascript" src="http://s7.addthis.com/js/addthis_widget.php?v=12" ></script>

<!-- start wp-tags-to-technorati 1.01 -->

<p class='technorati-tags'>Technorati Tags: <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/adsense' rel='tag' target='_blank'>adsense</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/affiliate' rel='tag' target='_blank'>affiliate</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/Best' rel='tag' target='_blank'>Best</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/blueprint' rel='tag' target='_blank'>blueprint</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/business' rel='tag' target='_blank'>business</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/cash' rel='tag' target='_blank'>cash</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/earn' rel='tag' target='_blank'>earn</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/easy' rel='tag' target='_blank'>easy</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/facebook' rel='tag' target='_blank'>facebook</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/fast' rel='tag' target='_blank'>fast</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/from' rel='tag' target='_blank'>from</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/Google' rel='tag' target='_blank'>Google</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/home' rel='tag' target='_blank'>home</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/how' rel='tag' target='_blank'>how</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/IM' rel='tag' target='_blank'>IM</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/internet' rel='tag' target='_blank'>internet</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/job' rel='tag' target='_blank'>job</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/Link' rel='tag' target='_blank'>Link</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/make' rel='tag' target='_blank'>make</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/making' rel='tag' target='_blank'>making</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/marketing' rel='tag' target='_blank'>marketing</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/methods' rel='tag' target='_blank'>methods</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/money' rel='tag' target='_blank'>money</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/niche' rel='tag' target='_blank'>niche</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/online' rel='tag' target='_blank'>online</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/opportunity' rel='tag' target='_blank'>opportunity</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/PPC' rel='tag' target='_blank'>PPC</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/PPV' rel='tag' target='_blank'>PPV</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/review' rel='tag' target='_blank'>review</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/super' rel='tag' target='_blank'>super</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/to' rel='tag' target='_blank'>to</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/traffic' rel='tag' target='_blank'>traffic</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/tutorial' rel='tag' target='_blank'>tutorial</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/twitter' rel='tag' target='_blank'>twitter</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/video' rel='tag' target='_blank'>video</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/work' rel='tag' target='_blank'>work</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/youtube' rel='tag' target='_blank'>youtube</a></p>

<!-- end wp-tags-to-technorati -->
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://blogmarketingiseasy.com/1154/niche-marketing-develop-a-strong-and-powerful-mindset/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Micro Niche Tips &#8211; How To Increase Website Traffic With Article Marketing Secrets &#8211; Part 1</title>
		<link>http://blogmarketingiseasy.com/950/micro-niche-tips-how-to-increase-website-traffic-with-article-marketing-secrets-part-1/</link>
		<comments>http://blogmarketingiseasy.com/950/micro-niche-tips-how-to-increase-website-traffic-with-article-marketing-secrets-part-1/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 18 Mar 2010 19:07:31 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[niche email list]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[bj min]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[blueprint]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[dictator method]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[dictatormethod]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[how to make money online]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[internet marketing]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[micro niche]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[micro niche finder]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[micro niche tips]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[micro niches]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[niche marketing]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[video]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[videos]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://blogmarketingiseasy.com/950/micro-niche-tips-how-to-increase-website-traffic-with-article-marketing-secrets-part-1/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[http://www.DictatorMethod.com
Hi,
My name is BJ Min and the author of &#8220;Dictator Method&#8221; &#8211; the very 1st step-by-step blueprint on how to make money in micro niches.
The #1 reason most people struggle and fail in internet marketing is that they go into oversized and overly competetitve niches.
Instead of going into oversized niches, you need to go into [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><img src="http://i.ytimg.com/vi/oC6nSdegiMU/2.jpg" align="left"/>http://www.DictatorMethod.com</p>
<p>Hi,</p>
<p>My name is BJ Min and the author of &#8220;Dictator Method&#8221; &#8211; the very 1st step-by-step blueprint on how to make money in micro niches.</p>
<p>The #1 reason most people struggle and fail in internet marketing is that they go into oversized and overly competetitve niches.</p>
<p>Instead of going into oversized niches, you need to go into MICRO NICHES.</p>
<p>Micro niches are small and unique niches where you can QUICKLY stand out and become the #1 guru in that niche.</p>
<p>Why?</p>
<p>Because a micro niche has less competition and even with the most BASIC internet marketing, you can quickly be #1 and dominant force in that <a href="http://blogmarketingiseasy.com" target=_self>niche</a>.</p>
<p>After years of secretly making money online with micro niches, I have compiled all my secrets into a step-by-step course called the &#8220;Dictator Method&#8221;.</p>
<p>In my Dictator Method course, I show you:</p>
<p>- How to find profitable niches markets. I will show you step-by-step on how to quickly &amp; instantly find untapped, profitable niches that you can quickly dominate.</p>
<p>- How to get an online business started with little to no budget. I will reveal to you 7 traffic secrets on how to convert visitors into customers for FREE!</p>
<p>- Top 8 Traffic tactics. Use these secret micro niche traffic secrets that will bring loyal visitors to your niche &#8211; over and over again!</p>
<p>- How to develop websites fast and easy &#8211; even though you are a broke newbie. Even though you have a small budget and have little experience, I will show you SIMPLE secrets to jump-start your online business.</p>
<p>- How to quickly &amp; effectively write sales pages that sell itself. Discover my copywriting secret that can double your profits with just 1 simple little technique!</p>
<p>- How to be #1 in Google search rankings! Get TONS of targeted traffic for free by having the #1 spot on Google.</p>
<p>- How to be #1 in YouTube video rankings! I&#8217;ll show you how I am #1 in YouTube video rankings in my micro niche.</p>
<p>- Discover untapped niches so you can be the GURU fast I&#8217;ll show you how I became the #1 guru in my micro niches by showing how I discovered these golden niches!</p>
<p>- Step-by-step blueprint so you can jump-start your success in micro niches. Never have to have trials &amp; errors within micro niches because you will follow a proven &amp; tested strategy.</p>
<p>- How to instantly have GURU status in your micro niche. Even the top internet marketers waste THOUSANDS of dollars by not doing this.</p>
<p>- 1 little sales letter technique that can sky-rocket your sales by 1000%! How to write a sales letter that sells!</p>
<p>- How to make all your content QUADRUPLE in traffic! The secrets on how to social bookmark your content quickly &amp; instantly!</p>
<p>- How to increase your online income by 10X by using this 1 little technique! Most newbies need to know this one secret to make the BIG BUCKS online!</p>
<p>- You will be looked up to as the guru of your niche. People will respect you and honor you. You will be the talk of the internet world. You will have more power and glory than you ever thought possible.</p>
<p>- How to think of NEW &amp; INNOVATIVE ideas to instantly destroy your competitors &amp; become the NEW GURU in your niche! My &#8220;outside the box&#8221; tools &amp; techniques will help you and your products STAND OUT and be the DOMINANT FORCE in your niche &#8211; FAST!</p>
<p>BJ Min<br />
http://www.DictatorMethod.com</p>
<p>Follow me here&#8230;</p>
<p>1) My blog<br />
http://www.BJMin101.com</p>
<p>2) Twitter<br />
http://www.Twitter.com/bjmin</p>
<p>3) Facebook<br />
http://www.Facebook.com/people/Bj_Min/1312142930</p>
<p>4) MySpace<br />
http://www.Myspace.com/bjmin101</p>
<p>5) Download the &#8220;Dictator Method&#8221; eBook<br />
http://www.DictatorMethod.com</p>
<p>Duration : <b>0:10:0</b></p>
<p><span id="more-950"></span><br /><object width="425" height="344"><param name="movie" value="http://www.youtube.com/v/oC6nSdegiMU&#038;fs=1" /><param name="allowFullScreen" value="true" /><param name="allowscriptaccess" value="always" /><embed src="http://www.youtube.com/v/oC6nSdegiMU&#038;fs=1" type="application/x-shockwave-flash" allowscriptaccess="always" allowfullscreen="true" width="425" height="344"></embed></object></p>
<script type="text/javascript">
  addthis_url    = 'http%3A%2F%2Fblogmarketingiseasy.com%2F950%2Fmicro-niche-tips-how-to-increase-website-traffic-with-article-marketing-secrets-part-1%2F';
  addthis_title  = 'Micro+Niche+Tips+%26%238211%3B+How+To+Increase+Website+Traffic+With+Article+Marketing+Secrets+%26%238211%3B+Part+1';
  addthis_pub    = '';
</script><script type="text/javascript" src="http://s7.addthis.com/js/addthis_widget.php?v=12" ></script>

<!-- start wp-tags-to-technorati 1.01 -->

<p class='technorati-tags'>Technorati Tags: <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/bj+min' rel='tag' target='_blank'>bj min</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/blueprint' rel='tag' target='_blank'>blueprint</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/dictator+method' rel='tag' target='_blank'>dictator method</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/dictatormethod' rel='tag' target='_blank'>dictatormethod</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/how+to+make+money+online' rel='tag' target='_blank'>how to make money online</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/internet+marketing' rel='tag' target='_blank'>internet marketing</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/micro+niche' rel='tag' target='_blank'>micro niche</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/micro+niche+finder' rel='tag' target='_blank'>micro niche finder</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/micro+niche+tips' rel='tag' target='_blank'>micro niche tips</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/micro+niches' rel='tag' target='_blank'>micro niches</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/niche+marketing' rel='tag' target='_blank'>niche marketing</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/video' rel='tag' target='_blank'>video</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/videos' rel='tag' target='_blank'>videos</a></p>

<!-- end wp-tags-to-technorati -->
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://blogmarketingiseasy.com/950/micro-niche-tips-how-to-increase-website-traffic-with-article-marketing-secrets-part-1/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>GURUS review 4 NICHE MARKETING product: Mike Filsaime, Ewen Chia, Jason Moffatt</title>
		<link>http://blogmarketingiseasy.com/750/gurus-review-4-niche-marketing-product-mike-filsaime-ewen-chia-jason-moffatt/</link>
		<comments>http://blogmarketingiseasy.com/750/gurus-review-4-niche-marketing-product-mike-filsaime-ewen-chia-jason-moffatt/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Sun, 24 Jan 2010 19:26:13 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[niche email list]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Adwords]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[affiliate]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[bank]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Best]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[bluepint]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[blueprint]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[blupint]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[bluprint]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Brad]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Callen]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Chia]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[clayton]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[click]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[clickbank]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Comision]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Comisionblueprint]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[comission]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[commision]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Commission]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[CommissionBlueprint.com]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[conversion]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Ewen]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[filsaime]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Frank]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[godfrey]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Google]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[gurus]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[high]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Jason]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Kern]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[make]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Market]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[marketing]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[markets]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[mike]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[millionaires]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[millions]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Moffatt]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[money]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[niche]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[of]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[online]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[pay]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[per]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[PPC]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[PpcWebSpy.com]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[rate]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[review]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[SeoElite.com]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[steven]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[targeted]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[testing]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[tim]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[tutorials]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[videos]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://blogmarketingiseasy.com/750/gurus-review-4-niche-marketing-product-mike-filsaime-ewen-chia-jason-moffatt/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[http://commissionblueprint.1million1year.net/
.
CommissionBlueprint  = The Greatest Hit of Internet Marketing for 2008 &#8211; 2009!
Want to get other useful tips about Doing Money Online? Subscribe for FREE to my site:
.
http://www.1million1year.net
.
You want other PROOFS that millions can be done online? What about a LIST with the BIGGEST NAMES of Internet Marketing and another one with the most important [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><img src="http://i.ytimg.com/vi/b8cdZtzQWXs/2.jpg" align="left"/>http://commissionblueprint.1million1year.net/<br />
.<br />
CommissionBlueprint  = The Greatest Hit of Internet Marketing for 2008 &#8211; 2009!</p>
<p>Want to get other useful tips about Doing Money Online? Subscribe for FREE to my site:<br />
.<br />
http://www.1million1year.net<br />
.<br />
You want other PROOFS that millions can be done online? What about a LIST with the BIGGEST NAMES of Internet Marketing and another one with the most important TOOLS used to make money online? Get them for FREE subcribing with your First Name &amp; Email at my site:<br />
.<br />
http://www.1million1year.net/<br />
.</p>
<p>Duration : <b>0:9:3</b></p>
<p><span id="more-750"></span><br /><object width="425" height="344"><param name="movie" value="http://www.youtube.com/v/b8cdZtzQWXs&#038;fs=1" /><param name="allowFullScreen" value="true" /><param name="allowscriptaccess" value="always" /><embed src="http://www.youtube.com/v/b8cdZtzQWXs&#038;fs=1" type="application/x-shockwave-flash" allowscriptaccess="always" allowfullscreen="true" width="425" height="344"></embed></object></p>
<script type="text/javascript">
  addthis_url    = 'http%3A%2F%2Fblogmarketingiseasy.com%2F750%2Fgurus-review-4-niche-marketing-product-mike-filsaime-ewen-chia-jason-moffatt%2F';
  addthis_title  = 'GURUS+review+4+NICHE+MARKETING+product%3A+Mike+Filsaime%2C+Ewen+Chia%2C+Jason+Moffatt';
  addthis_pub    = '';
</script><script type="text/javascript" src="http://s7.addthis.com/js/addthis_widget.php?v=12" ></script>

<!-- start wp-tags-to-technorati 1.01 -->

<p class='technorati-tags'>Technorati Tags: <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/Adwords' rel='tag' target='_blank'>Adwords</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/affiliate' rel='tag' target='_blank'>affiliate</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/bank' rel='tag' target='_blank'>bank</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/Best' rel='tag' target='_blank'>Best</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/bluepint' rel='tag' target='_blank'>bluepint</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/blueprint' rel='tag' target='_blank'>blueprint</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/blupint' rel='tag' target='_blank'>blupint</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/bluprint' rel='tag' target='_blank'>bluprint</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/Brad' rel='tag' target='_blank'>Brad</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/Callen' rel='tag' target='_blank'>Callen</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/Chia' rel='tag' target='_blank'>Chia</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/clayton' rel='tag' target='_blank'>clayton</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/click' rel='tag' target='_blank'>click</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/clickbank' rel='tag' target='_blank'>clickbank</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/Comision' rel='tag' target='_blank'>Comision</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/Comisionblueprint' rel='tag' target='_blank'>Comisionblueprint</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/comission' rel='tag' target='_blank'>comission</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/commision' rel='tag' target='_blank'>commision</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/Commission' rel='tag' target='_blank'>Commission</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/CommissionBlueprint.com' rel='tag' target='_blank'>CommissionBlueprint.com</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/conversion' rel='tag' target='_blank'>conversion</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/Ewen' rel='tag' target='_blank'>Ewen</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/filsaime' rel='tag' target='_blank'>filsaime</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/Frank' rel='tag' target='_blank'>Frank</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/godfrey' rel='tag' target='_blank'>godfrey</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/Google' rel='tag' target='_blank'>Google</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/gurus' rel='tag' target='_blank'>gurus</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/high' rel='tag' target='_blank'>high</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/Jason' rel='tag' target='_blank'>Jason</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/Kern' rel='tag' target='_blank'>Kern</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/make' rel='tag' target='_blank'>make</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/Market' rel='tag' target='_blank'>Market</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/marketing' rel='tag' target='_blank'>marketing</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/markets' rel='tag' target='_blank'>markets</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/mike' rel='tag' target='_blank'>mike</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/millionaires' rel='tag' target='_blank'>millionaires</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/millions' rel='tag' target='_blank'>millions</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/Moffatt' rel='tag' target='_blank'>Moffatt</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/money' rel='tag' target='_blank'>money</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/niche' rel='tag' target='_blank'>niche</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/of' rel='tag' target='_blank'>of</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/online' rel='tag' target='_blank'>online</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/pay' rel='tag' target='_blank'>pay</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/per' rel='tag' target='_blank'>per</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/PPC' rel='tag' target='_blank'>PPC</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/PpcWebSpy.com' rel='tag' target='_blank'>PpcWebSpy.com</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/rate' rel='tag' target='_blank'>rate</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/review' rel='tag' target='_blank'>review</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/SeoElite.com' rel='tag' target='_blank'>SeoElite.com</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/steven' rel='tag' target='_blank'>steven</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/targeted' rel='tag' target='_blank'>targeted</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/testing' rel='tag' target='_blank'>testing</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/tim' rel='tag' target='_blank'>tim</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/tutorials' rel='tag' target='_blank'>tutorials</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/videos' rel='tag' target='_blank'>videos</a></p>

<!-- end wp-tags-to-technorati -->
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://blogmarketingiseasy.com/750/gurus-review-4-niche-marketing-product-mike-filsaime-ewen-chia-jason-moffatt/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Niche Blueprint 2 Bonus</title>
		<link>http://blogmarketingiseasy.com/695/niche-blueprint-2-bonus/</link>
		<comments>http://blogmarketingiseasy.com/695/niche-blueprint-2-bonus/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Fri, 25 Dec 2009 22:38:59 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[niche]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[blueprint]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[bonus]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[clayton]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[com]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[dave]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[godfrey]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[hermansen]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[mike]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[nicheblueprint2bonus]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[review]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[steven]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[tim]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[two]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://blogmarketingiseasy.com/695/niche-blueprint-2-bonus/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[http://nicheblueprint2bonus.com &#8211; Check out my mind-blowing niche Blueprint 2 Bonus! This bonus offer is limited and exclusive. It has been created specifically for Tim Godfrey and Steven Clayton&#8217;s latest internet marketing product. 
Additionally to the bonus, get all of your Niche-Blueprint Two questions answered in my insider&#8217;s review&#8230;
Duration : 0:2:40


  addthis_url    [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><img src="http://i.ytimg.com/vi/Zw5RMXKG0es/2.jpg" align="left"/>http://nicheblueprint2bonus.com &#8211; Check out my mind-blowing <a href="http://blogmarketingiseasy.com" target=_self>niche</a> Blueprint 2 Bonus! This bonus offer is limited and exclusive. It has been created specifically for Tim Godfrey and Steven Clayton&#8217;s latest internet marketing product. </p>
<p>Additionally to the bonus, get all of your Niche-Blueprint Two questions answered in my insider&#8217;s review&#8230;</p>
<p>Duration : <b>0:2:40</b></p>
<p><span id="more-695"></span><br /><object width="425" height="344"><param name="movie" value="http://www.youtube.com/v/Zw5RMXKG0es&#038;fs=1" /><param name="allowFullScreen" value="true" /><param name="allowscriptaccess" value="always" /><embed src="http://www.youtube.com/v/Zw5RMXKG0es&#038;fs=1" type="application/x-shockwave-flash" allowscriptaccess="always" allowfullscreen="true" width="425" height="344"></embed></object></p>
<script type="text/javascript">
  addthis_url    = 'http%3A%2F%2Fblogmarketingiseasy.com%2F695%2Fniche-blueprint-2-bonus%2F';
  addthis_title  = 'Niche+Blueprint+2+Bonus';
  addthis_pub    = '';
</script><script type="text/javascript" src="http://s7.addthis.com/js/addthis_widget.php?v=12" ></script>

<!-- start wp-tags-to-technorati 1.01 -->

<p class='technorati-tags'>Technorati Tags: <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/blueprint' rel='tag' target='_blank'>blueprint</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/bonus' rel='tag' target='_blank'>bonus</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/clayton' rel='tag' target='_blank'>clayton</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/com' rel='tag' target='_blank'>com</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/dave' rel='tag' target='_blank'>dave</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/godfrey' rel='tag' target='_blank'>godfrey</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/hermansen' rel='tag' target='_blank'>hermansen</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/mike' rel='tag' target='_blank'>mike</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/niche' rel='tag' target='_blank'>niche</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/nicheblueprint2bonus' rel='tag' target='_blank'>nicheblueprint2bonus</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/review' rel='tag' target='_blank'>review</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/steven' rel='tag' target='_blank'>steven</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/tim' rel='tag' target='_blank'>tim</a>, <a class='technorati-link' href='http://technorati.com/tag/two' rel='tag' target='_blank'>two</a></p>

<!-- end wp-tags-to-technorati -->
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://blogmarketingiseasy.com/695/niche-blueprint-2-bonus/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
	</channel>
</rss>
